LUBRICATION ALFA-ROMEO ALFA 159 (2008-2010)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
155209622COVER

[COMPL]

210269850PLUG

[M22X1,5]

355187763CAP

[COMPL]

47689903SEAL GASKET
555186517SEAL GASKET
611194379LOCK WASHER

[6X12X1,2]

746771619SCREW

[M6X25]

855253898JET
97761149SCREW
1055199939OIL PUMP

[COMPL]

1155189536SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M6X22]

1146459435SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M6X35]

1111612524SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M6X18]

1271741016SEAL GASKET
1371741249SEAL GASKET
1471741250SEAL GASKET
1571741253PUMP INTAKE
1671741252SCREW