EXHAUST GAS CONTROL DEVICE ALFA-ROMEO ALFA 159 (2008-2010)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
155186552SCREW

[M8X22]

216286824SCREW

[M6X55]

346773082SEAL GASKET
416288124SCREW

[M8X70]

555210701HEAT EXCHANGER
616287234SCREW

[M8X25]

746531662SEAL GASKET10564 - REMOVED EGR VALVE GASKET (DAT 15/05/2005)
855204250ELECTRO-VALVE12465 - NEW ERG SOLENOID VALVES (DAT 15/05/2008)
871723453ELECTRO-VALVE12465 - NEW ERG SOLENOID VALVES (DAT 15/05/2008)
955191883SEAL GASKET13760 - NEW SEAL FOR EGR VALVE (MOT 6262216)
955225287SEAL GASKET13760 - NEW SEAL FOR EGR VALVE (MOT 6262216)
1055190240SCREW
1155194361PROTECTION
1214059211NUT