BLOCK SUMP AND COVERS ALFA-ROMEO ALFA 159 (2008-2010)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
155201866OIL SUMP
  • 200 HP
  • 210 HP 2.4 JTD CF4
  • 2 WHEEL DRIVE
246424672CONNECTION
  • 200 HP
  • 210 HP 2.4 JTD CF4
  • 2 WHEEL DRIVE
346476967PLUG
455196309SEAL GASKET
516296921SCREW

[M6X16]

614943224SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M8X28]

655204902SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M6X30]

771713687SEALER
871718365SEAL GASKET
955199580SCREW AND WASHERASSY

[M6X16]

1046433487PIPE
1155201865WALL
  • 200 HP
  • 210 HP 2.4 JTD CF4
  • 2 WHEEL DRIVE