BLOCK AND CYLINDER HEAD ALFA-ROMEO ALFA 159 (2008-2010)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
171740077CYLINDER HEAD WITH VALVES

[COMPL]

12201 - NEW CS CYLINDAR HEADS (MOT 5553218)
171748299CYLINDER HEAD WITH VALVES12201 - NEW CS CYLINDAR HEADS (MOT 5553218)13303 - NEW EXAUST VALVE AND NEW CYLINDER HEAD (DAT 15/05/2009)
171753829CYLINDER HEAD WITH VALVES13303 - NEW EXAUST VALVE AND NEW CYLINDER HEAD (DAT 15/05/2009)
27768915PLUG

[10X1,25]

355189944PLUG

[M8X1,25]

418752824SCREW

[M8X35]

455187178SCREW

[M8X71]

418754021SCREW

[M8X125]

555214216SCREW
646799491DOWEL

[14X16]

746814175HEAD GASKET
846814178CYLINDER HEAD

[COMPL]

910269401PLUG

[M12X1,5]

1055189807PLUG
1155249565PLUG

[M16X1,5]