POWER PLANT SUSPENSIONS ALFA-ROMEO ALFA 159 (2008-2010)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
196520393FRAME
  • 8 VALVES
  • 16 VALVES
  • 200 HP
  • 210 HP 2.4 JTD CF4
  • 2 WHEEL DRIVE
260692909SCREW

[M14X2X162]

360692910SCREW

[M14X2X129]

460692911SCREW

[M14X2X62]

551795450BRACKET

[RH]

551795451BRACKET

[LH]

6811900330SCREW

[M8X20]

750500381BRACKET
  • 8 VALVES
  • 16 VALVES
  • 200 HP
  • 210 HP 2.4 JTD CF4
  • 2 WHEEL DRIVE
8811900003SCREW

[M6X1X20]

  • 8 VALVES
  • 16 VALVES
  • 200 HP
  • 210 HP 2.4 JTD CF4
  • 2 WHEEL DRIVE
951777714BRACKET

[RH]

1051777713BRACKET

[LH]

1051789107BRACKET

[LH]

  • 200 HP
1150503838NUT

[M12X1,75]

12811900039SCREW

[M12X1,75X25]

1415629111RIVET

[M8X17,5]

1551795940RIVET
1651795941RIVET

[M6X16]