WORKED BODY ALFA-ROMEO 4C (2013-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
150530898BODY SHELL
150530904BODY SHELL
150530902BODY SHELL
150530899BODY SHELL
150530900BODY SHELL
250531084NUT

[M10X10-1.25]

350531088NUT

[M6X10]

450531089NUT

[M6]

550531085SCREW

[M5X12]

650531090SCREW

[ 5/8"]

750531091SCREW

[M6X16]

850531092SCREW

[M6X25]

950531093SCREW

[M6X35]

1050531094RIVET

[COUNTERSUNK HEAD M6X25,5]

1150531095RIVET

[COUNTERSUNK HEAD M6X25,5]

1250531096RIVET

[COUNTERSUNK HEAD M8X25.5]

1350531098RIVET

[M6]

1450531099RIVET

[M6]

1550531100NUT

[M6X14]

1650531086CLIP

[PICCOLA]

1750531097CLIP

[GRANDE]

1850531086CLIP

[PICCOLA]

1950529198NUT

[M6]

2050531158THREADED BUSH