AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR ALFA-ROMEO 4C (2013-....)


PNC Part code Title Modifications
150525926AIR COMPRESSOR
251837749SCREW

[M8X80/M6X16]

312646724PLANE WASHER
455247044SUPPORT
555248509SCREW

[M10X40]

655248444SCREW

[M10X37-M8X15]

755224773BRACKET
851860571BRACKET
916297721SCREW

[M8X77]

1050530397PROTECTION
1150530481STUD
1214059214NUT

[M6]

1350529195SCREW

[M6X1]

1316297721SCREW